Taipei East Power Volleyball Club vs TSG SkyHawks

Regular SeasonGame 22Regular SeasonGame 22LIVE
FinalTSG SkyHawks11.09Sun18:30University of Taipei Tianmu GymnasiumAttendance 1,452 Cancelled
TSG SkyHawks
TSG SkyHawksTotal points 108
This season 29W 19L
3
This match has been cancelled.

SET BY SETSet Scores

TEAM FORMRecent Form

BOX SCOREPlayer Stats

PlayerPositionAttackBlockServeGood ReceptionDigsSet
3Titouan HalléOutside Hitter2112310
5ANDRIY OROBKOMiddle Blocker1240000
7Zhao Yu YangSetter0020161
8François RebeyrolOutside Hitter20101200
10CHIEN Hsien-MingLibero0001320
11YANG Zi-JieOutside Hitter4121030
14TSENG Hsiang-MingMiddle Blocker830000
18Fan Zhong Ping QiLibero000010
PlayerPositionAttackBlockServeGood ReceptionDigsSet
2PENG Hao-MingMiddle Blocker720000
7CHEN Jie-TingSetter0010028
9CHENG Po-ShengLibero000000
10思丹Opposite920000
11CHOU Kuan-YuOpposite000000
13KO Tsung-FuMiddle Blocker500300
14RIK VAN SOLKEMAOutside Hitter1510321
17馬亞拉Middle Blocker310101
19CHEN Chien-ChenOutside Hitter17131801
27林聖恩Libero0001141
30YU Liang-ShengSetter0100131
77阿巴西Outside Hitter400400

Items without data are shown as "-".

RELATED NEWSRelated News

More News →

No related news for these teams yet.

HIGHLIGHTSMatch Highlights

LINESCORESet Breakdown

12345SetPts
TSG SkyHawks19252325163108
6-52-2-2

TEAM STATSMatch Stats Comparison

65
10
6
38
8
61
Attack Points
Block Points
Service Aces
Good Reception
Digs
Successful Sets
60
8
4
40
7
63

TICKETSTickets & Attending

HEAD TO HEADSeason Series

Official league matches only.

MATCH INFOMatch Info

Venue & Access →
Season2025-26
CompetitionRegular SeasonGame 22
Time2025.11.09 Sun 18:30
VenueUniversity of Taipei Tianmu Gymnasium
Attendance1,452
Broadcast

STANDINGSStandings

Full Standings →
#TeamWLPTS